Список зарегистрированных участников

V Съезда Российского общества патологоанатомов

(по состоянию на 22.04.2017 г.)

 

 

 

№№

Ф.И.О.

Город

  1.  

Абдуллин Марат Рафкатович

Оренбург

  1.  

Авдалян Ашот Меружанович

Барнаул

  1.  

Авраамова София Тариэловна

Москва

  1.  

Агаева Анна Викторовна

Архангельск

  1.  

Агеева Татьяна Августовна

Новосибирск

  1.  

Айдаева Салихат Шамиловна

Пятигорск

  1.  

Александров Николай Сергеевич

Москва

  1.  

Александрова Александра Константиновна

Москва

  1.  

Александрова Наталья Владимировна

Уфа

  1.  

Алексеева Анна Игоревна

Москва

  1.  

Алехин Станислав Игоревич

Белгород

  1.  

Андреев Арнольд Арнольдович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Андреева Юлия Юрьевна

Москва

  1.  

Аникина Аурика Георгиевна

Новосибирск

  1.  

Анина Анна Николаевна

Чебоксары

  1.  

Анистратов Сергей Владимирович

Москва

  1.  

Ариэль Борис Михайлович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Артифексова Анна Алексеевна

Нижний Новгород

  1.  

Асатурова Александра Вячеславовна

Москва

  1.  

Асауленко Захар Павлович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Астраханцев Александр Федорович

Москва

  1.  

Байдина Дарья Петровна

Москва

  1.  

Байков Вадим Валентинович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Баранич Татьяна Ивановна

Москва

  1.  

Баранова Татьяна Юрьевна

Рязань

  1.  

Барашкова Светлана Валерьевна

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Баринова Ирина Владимировна

Москва

  1.  

Барсанова Татьяна Георгиевна

Москва

  1.  

Батороев Юрий Климентьевич

Иркутск

  1.  

Бахтин Артур Александрович

Москва

  1.  

Баязитов Ян Ильдарович

Уфа

  1.  

Безрукова Евгения Валерьевна

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Бекузаров Сергей Сосламбекович

Красноярск

  1.  

Белитченко Наталья Вячеславовна

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Белосохов Максим Викторович

Челябинск

  1.  

Белоусова Галина Алексеевна

Челябинск

  1.  

Берестова Анна Владимировна

Москва

  1.  

Бирюкова Елена Олеговна

Миасс

  1.  

Блинкова Наталья Борисовна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Блохин Александр Васильевич

Тамбов

  1.  

Бобров Андрей Петрович

Волгоград

  1.  

Бобров Максим Александрович

Москва

  1.  

Богачева Надежда Михайловна

Омск

  1.  

Бондарев Вячеслав Павлович

Курск

  1.  

Бондарев Олег Иванович

Новокузнецк

  1.  

Бриллиант Александр Александрович

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Бубочкин Александр Борисович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Будник Антонина Францевна

Нальчик

  1.  

Быкова Валентина Павловна

Москва

  1.  

Бычков Виталий Григорьевич

Тюмень

  1.  

Валамина Ирина Евгеньевна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Вандышева Росица Андреевна

Москва

  1.  

Варшавский Владимир Анатольевич

Москва

  1.  

Васильева Ольга Валентиновна

Омск

  1.  

Вержбицкая Наталья Евгеньевна

Кемерово

  1.  

Вильданова Лариса Руслановна

Томск

  1.  

Виноградов Игорь Юрьевич

Рязань

  1.  

Вишняков Дмитрий Сергеевич

Уфа

  1.  

Власюк Василий Васильевич

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Волкова Лариса Владимировна

Калининград

  1.  

Ворожбиева Татьяна Эдуардовна

Москва

  1.  

Воронина Татьяна Михайловна

Москва

  1.  

Воронова Ольга Владимировна

Ростов-на-Дону

  1.  

Воротынцев Александр Николаевич

Сочи

  1.  

Гаганов Леонид Евгеньевич

Москва

  1.  

Газиева Таиса Вахитовна

Грозный

  1.  

Галлямова Анастасия Ринатовна

Москва

  1.  

Гасанов Адалят Бейбала оглы

Баку

  1.  

Гизатуллина Насима Фелюровна

Казань

  1.  

Голубев Сергей Степанович

Москва

  1.  

Голубенко Руслан Николаевич

Ноябрьск (ЯНАО)

  1.  

Гордеева Марагрита Владимировна

Москва

  1.  

Гордин Виктор Анатольевич

Каменск-Уральский

  1.  

Горелик Максим Зимулович

Владивосток

  1.  

Горфинкель Анна Наумовна

Челябинск

  1.  

Гребенщиков Виталий Юрьевич

Челябинск

  1.  

Грива Роман Анатольевич

Ростов-на-Дону

  1.  

Григоренко Алексей Александрович

Благовещенск

  1.  

Гринберг Лев Моисеевич

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Гришина Алена Николаевна

Москва

  1.  

Грищенко Роман Константинович

Омск

  1.  

Гуревич Лариса Евсеевна

Москва

  1.  

Гуськова Оксана Николаевна

Тверь

  1.  

Давыдов Денис Альбертович

Ленинск-Кузнецкий

  1.  

Деев Роман Вадимович

Рязань

  1.  

Демидов Вадим Игоревич

Иваново

  1.  

Демура Софья Александровна

Москва

  1.  

Демура Татьяна Александровна

Москва

  1.  

Демяшкин Григорий Александрович

Москва

  1.  

Дивеева Гульнара Дамировна

Уфа

  1.  

Димова Елена Андреевна

Краснодар

  1.  

Доминикан Игорь Евгеньевич

Тверь

  1.  

Доросевич Александр Евдокимович

Смоленск

  1.  

Дуб Анжела Алексеевна

Челябинск

  1.  

Дубяга Евгений Витальевич

Благовещенск

  1.  

Евсеев Алексей Николаевич

Хабаровск

  1.  

Ерендеева Лариса Эдуардовна

Томск

  1.  

Жакота Дмитрий Анатольевич

Москва

  1.  

Жарков Николай Владимирович

Москва

  1.  

Забозлаев Федор Георгиевич

Москва

  1.  

Завалишина Лариса Эдуардовна

Москва

  1.  

Загорский Николай Николаевич

Анжеро-Судженск

  1.  

Зайратьянц Олег Вадимович

Москва

  1.  

Зайцев Владимир Борисович

Оренбург

  1.  

Зайцева Лидия Николаевна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Закопайко Сергей Владимирович

Каменск-Шахтинский

  1.  

Замлелов Александр Александрович

Волгоград

  1.  

Занозин Александр Сергеевич

Москва

  1.  

Злоказов Виктор Владимирович

Киров

  1.  

Зотова Александра Борисовна

Самара

  1.  

Зубарев Илья Владимирович

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Зубко Алла Леонидовна

Симферополь

  1.  

Зуев Артем Юрьевич

Йошкар-Ола

  1.  

Зюзя Юлия Рашидовна

Москва

  1.  

Ибишова Арзу Вагиф кызы

Баку

  1.  

Иванова Елена Николаевна

Тюмень

  1.  

Иванова Ольга Викторовна

Самара

  1.  

Иванцов Александр Олегович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Игнатова Кристина Юрьевна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Игнатьева Евгения Николаевна

Чебоксары

  1.  

Игумнова Юлия Эдгаровна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Имаева Альфия Камилевна

Уфа

  1.  

Истомина Ольга Юрьевна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Казанцева Ирина Александровна

Москва

  1.  

Казачков Евгений Леонидович

Челябинск

  1.  

Кактурский Лев Владимирович

Москва

  1.  

Калашников Антон Владимирович

Пятигорск

  1.  

Калашникова Светлана Александровна

Пятигорск

  1.  

Камышанский Евгений Константинович

Караганда

  1.  

Каниболоцкий Александр Алексеевич

Москва

  1.  

Карев Вадим Евгеньевич

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Карнаухов Николай Сергеевич

Ростов-на-Дону

  1.  

Карповский Александр Борисович

Челябинск

  1.  

Карпухина Альбина Саубановна

Москва

  1.  

Катунина Оксана Рахимовна

Москва

  1.  

Кацияев Владимир Юрьевич

Ростов-на-Дону

  1.  

Керученко Мария Александровна

Омск

  1.  

Киреева Елена Анатольевна

Чита

  1.  

Кириллов Юрий Александрович

Москва

  1.  

Кирьянов Николай Александрович

Ижевск

  1.  

Климачев Владимир Васильевич

Барнаул

  1.  

Коваленко Владимир Леонтьевич

Челябинск

  1.  

Ковнацкая Галина Александровна

Москва

  1.  

Ковригина Алла Михайловна

Москва

  1.  

Коган Евгения Алтаровна

Москва

  1.  

Козлович Сергей Антонович

Калуга

  1.  

Козяев Михаил Александрович

Новосибирск

  1.  

Колесов Александр Михайлович

Магнитогорск

  1.  

Колосов Александр Евдокимович

Киров

  1.  

Колченко Вадим Алексеевич

Волгоград

  1.  

Конкина Елена Александровна

Иваново

  1.  

Кононов Алексей Владимирович

Омск

  1.  

Конышев Константин Вячеславович

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Копышева Елена Николаевна

Иваново

  1.  

Корнева Юлия Сергеевна

Смоленск

  1.  

Корхалева Ярослава Михайловна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Корчагина Марина Михайловна

Балаково

  1.  

Корчагина Наталья Сергеевна

Москва

  1.  

Костерина Наталья Евгеньевна

Екатерибург

  1.  

Косырева Анна Михайловна

Москва

  1.  

Кривова Юлия Сергеевна

Москва

  1.  

Криволапов Юрий Александрович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Крупнов Николай Михайлович

Рязань

  1.  

Крылов Андрей Юрьевич

Минск

  1.  

Кудояров Рустем Равилевич

Уфа

  1.  

Кузис Виктор Львович

Ярославль

  1.  

Кузьменко Дмитрий Борисович

Новосибирск

  1.  

Куклин Дмитрий Сергеевич

Уфа

  1.  

Курков Александр Витальевич

Москва

  1.  

Курочкина Екатерина Александровна

Губкинский (ЯНАО)

  1.  

Кучина Татьяна Алексеевна

Уфа

  1.  

Кушнарев Владимир Андреевич

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Лазарев Семён Дмитриевич

Тюмень

  1.  

Ларичева Ирина Владимировна

Москва

  1.  

Лёвина Людмила Витальевна

Ярославль

  1.  

Левченко Татьяна Владимировна

Полысаево (Кемеровская обл.)

  1.  

Лепеха Лариса Николаевна

Москва

  1.  

Лепилов Александр Васильевич

Барнаул

  1.  

Лернер Юлия Владимировна

Москва

  1.  

Литвинов Валерий Викторович

Пермь

  1.  

Логинова Наталья Павловна

Пермь

  1.  

Лосев Андрей Валентинович

Тула

  1.  

Лоскутова Кюнняй Саввична

Якутск

  1.  

Лукьянова Елена Семеновна

Новосибирск

  1.  

Лучинин Владимир Владимирович 

Москва

  1.  

Любавина Алла Ефимовна

Омск

  1.  

Макаренко Юрий Маркович

Ростов-на-Дону

  1.  

Макаров Игорь Юрьевич

Благовещенск

  1.  

Макарова Ольга Васильевна

Москва

  1.  

Малков Александр Дмитриевич

Пермь

  1.  

Малова Инна Юрьевна

Майкоп

  1.  

Мальков Павел Георгиевич

Москва

  1.  

Мальцева Юлия Геннадьевна

Новосибирск

  1.  

Маринушкин Алексей Михайлович

Коломна

  1.  

Маслякова Галина Никифоровна

Саратов

  1.  

Мацко Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Медведев Сергей Владимирович

Ульяновск

  1.  

Медведева Светлана Юрьевна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Мелькин Василий Владимирович

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Мельникова-Штукина Наталья Аркадьевна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Меньшикова Наталья Валерьевна

Благовещенск

  1.  

Метелев Валерий Александрович

Сыктывкар

  1.  

Мещерякова Екатерина Юрьевна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Мидибер Константин Юрьевич

Москва

  1.  

Милованов Андрей Петрович

Москва

  1.  

Мильчаков Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Киров

  1.  

Мильченко Инна Борисовна

Челябинск

  1.  

Михайловский Алексей Модестович

Оренбург

  1.  

Михалева Людмила Михайловна

Москва

  1.  

Мишнёв Олеко Дмитриевич

Москва

  1.  

Мнихович Максим Валерьевич

Москва

  1.  

Мозговой Сергей Игоревич

Омск

  1.  

Молокова Ольга Александровна

Тюмень

  1.  

Морозова Радмила Витальевна

Краснодар

  1.  

Мочалова Людмила Григорьевна

Сочи

  1.  

Мурашов Иван Сергеевич

Новосибирск

  1.  

Муртузалиева Светлана Владимировна

Чита

  1.  

Мустафин Тагир Исламнурович

Уфа

  1.  

Мхитаров Владимир Аршакович

Москва

  1.  

Надеев Александр Петрович

Новосибирск

  1.  

Насыров Руслан Абдуллаевич

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Наумова Ирина Владимировна

Пермь

  1.  

Неволин Артем Николаевич

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Некрасова Татьяна Петровна

Москва

  1.  

Низяева Наталья Викторовна

Москва

  1.  

Николаенков Юрий Викторович

Иваново

  1.  

Новинский Павел Анатольевич

Долгопрудный

  1.  

Нургалеев Александр Мирсаитович

Ревда

  1.  

Омарова Жанна Рубеновна

Москва

  1.  

Орехов Олег Олегович

Москва

  1.  

Орлинская Наталья Юрьевна

Нижний Новгород

  1.  

Османов Юсиф Ислам оглы

Москва

  1.  

Павлов Анатолий Борисович

Златоуст

  1.  

Павлова Татьяна Васильевна

Белгород

  1.  

Павлова Юлия Геннадиевна

Рязань

  1.  

Пальцев Михаил Александрович

Москва

  1.  

Панеях Моисей Бениаминович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Панченко Константин Иванович

Ярославль

  1.  

Парамонова Нина Борисовна

Москва

  1.  

Парыгина Мария Николаевна

Омск

  1.  

Пастернак Илона Анатольевна

Челябинск

  1.  

Пауков Вячеслав Семенович

Москва

  1.  

Перфильева Светлана Сергеевна

Благовещенск

  1.  

Петров Семен Венидиктович

Казань

  1.  

Платонова Галина Александровна

Москва

  1.  

Плотникова Надежда Алексеевна

Саранск

  1.  

Плюхин Сергей Викторович

Чебоксары

  1.  

Подобед Ольга Вячеславовна

Челябинск

  1.  

Подхватилина Наталья Анатольевна

Новосибирск

  1.  

Полковникова Анастасия Романовна

Ярославль

  1.  

Полфунтиков Александр Александрович

Шадринск (Кург.обл.)

  1.  

Полякова Людмила Викторовна

Пятигорск

  1.  

Поминальная Виктория Михайловна

Москва

  1.  

Понкина Ольга Николаевна

Краснодар

  1.  

Пономарев Андрей Борисович

Москва

  1.  

Пономаренко Роман Александрович

Анадырь

  1.  

Поротникова Екатерина Вячеславовна

Новосибирск

  1.  

Постовалова Екатерина Андреевна

Москва

  1.  

Потапова Оксана Валентиновна

Сочи

  1.  

Протопопова Анна Анатольевна

Краснообск

  1.  

Прохорова Александра Александровна

Москва

  1.  

Пушкарский Виталий Владимирович

Белгород

  1.  

Рагинов Иван Сергеевич

Казань

  1.  

Раденска-Лоповок Стефка Господиновна

Москва

  1.  

Разин Александр Петрович

Сочи

  1.  

Разумова Светлана Николаевна

Астрахань

  1.  

Раскин Григорий Александрович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Рачкова Ольга Вадимовна

Иваново

  1.  

Резникова Галина Леонидовна

Ростов-на-Дону

  1.  

Риган Екатерина Александровна

Миасс

  1.  

Рогов Константин Аркадьевич

Москва

  1.  

Ромайкин Сергей Григорьевич

Саранск

  1.  

Романова Анна Арифовна

Надым

  1.  

Романова Ольга Андреевна

Чебоксары

  1.  

Рубцов Вячеслав Александрович

Омск

  1.  

Руденко Алексей Александрович

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Рыбакова Маргарита Григорьевна

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Садыкова Анна Максимовна

Новосибирск

  1.  

Сазонов Сергей Владимирович

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Салимгареев Руслан Ильдарович

Уфа

  1.  

Салтыков Борис Борисович

Москва

  1.  

Самсонова Инна Васильевна

Витебск

  1.  

Самсонова Мария Викторовна

Москва

  1.  

Свистунов Владимир Владимирович

Иркутск

  1.  

Свищева Полина Олеговна

Москва

  1.  

Севергина Любовь Олеговна

Москва

  1.  

Севрюкова Олеся Игоревна

Ставрополь

  1.  

Селиванова Лилия Сергеевна

Москва

  1.  

Семенова Людмила Алексеевна

Москва

  1.  

Семина Юлия Игоревна

Москва

  1.  

Серов Роман Андреевич

Москва

  1.  

Слесарев Павел Игоревич

Рязань

  1.  

Смирнов Алексей Владимирович

Волгоград

  1.  

Смоленский Андрей Зенонович

Минск

  1.  

Смольянникова Вера Анатольевна

Москва

  1.  

Солдатов Сергей Робертович

Москва

  1.  

Соловьёва Надежда Анатольевна

Москва

  1.  

Соловьёва Светлана Евгеньевна

Москва

  1.  

Спирин Алексей Васильевич

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Студенникова Валентина Владимировна

Москва

  1.  

Сухачева Татьяна Владимировна

Москва

  1.  

Талалаев Александр Гаврилович

Москва

  1.  

Терехов Владимир Захарович

Ижевск

  1.  

Тертычный Александр Семенович

Москва

  1.  

Тимофеева Анастасия Николаевна

Якутск

  1.  

Тихомирова Анастасия Сергеевна

Красногорск

  1.  

Ткаченко Алексей Георгиевич

Симферополь

  1.  

Ткаченко Виктор Николаевич

Уфа

  1.  

Тодоров Сергей Сергеевич

Ростов-на-Дону

  1.  

Травин Михаил Андреевич

Новосибирск

  1.  

Тугулева Ирина Евгеньевна

Сургут

  1.  

Туманов Владимир Павлович

Москва

  1.  

Туманова Елена Леонидовна

Москва

  1.  

Уренева Регина Валерьевна

Ульяновск

  1.  

Ухов Юрий Иванович

Рязань

  1.  

Федорина Татьяна Александровна

Самара

  1.  

Федоров Дмитрий Николаевич

Москва

  1.  

Федорова Ирина Валерьевна

Ижевск

  1.  

Федосеева Вера Владимировна

Москва

  1.  

Федотова Елена Павловна

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Федяева Лориса Марадовна

Магнитогорск

  1.  

Франк Георгий Авраамович

Москва

  1.  

Фрейнд Генриетта Герхардовна

Пермь

  1.  

Харлова Ольга Андреевна

Москва

  1.  

Хасанов Ришат Римович

Уфа

  1.  

Хмельницкая Наталия Михайловна

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Хоржевский Владимир Алексеевич

Красноярск

  1.  

Хуртуев Алим Жагафарович

Минеральные Воды

  1.  

Целищева Полина Владимировна

Ханты-Мансийск

  1.  

Цинзерлинг Всеволод Александрович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Цой Лариса Валерьевна

Москва

  1.  

Чарторижская Наталья Николаевна

Чита

  1.  

Чемурзиева Наталья Вадимовна

Пермь

  1.  

Чернецкий Олег Анатольевич

Волгоград

  1.  

Чернов Игорь Алекссевич

Тюмень

  1.  

Черняев Андрей Львович

Москва

  1.  

Четвертных Виктор Алексеевич

Пермь

  1.  

Чирский Вадим Семенович

Санкт-Петербург

  1.  

Чудинов Константин Юрьевич

Оренбург

  1.  

Чуков Сергей Залимович

Ставрополь

  1.  

Чумаченко Петр Валериевич

Москва

  1.  

Шабунина-Басок Наталья Рудольфовна

Екатеринбург

  1.  

Шакирова Ася Закиевна

Казань

  1.  

Шаманова Анна Юрьевна

Челябинск

  1.  

Шапошникова Ирина Владимировна

Воронеж

  1.  

Шарифгалиев Ильдар Асхадуллович

Уфа

  1.  

Шарун Анна Александровна

Москва

  1.  

Швальб Александр Павлович

Рязань

  1.  

Шехтман Александр Михайлович

Оренбург

  1.  

Шилов Александр Викторович

Москва

  1.  

Шишкина Евгения Юрьевна

Новосибирск

  1.  

Шмидт Максим Вячеславович

Волгоград

  1.  

Шумихин Константин Викторович

Сыктывкар

  1.  

Шурыгина Елена Ивановна

Ореннбург

  1.  

Щеголев Александр Иванович

Москва

  1.  

Юдина Ольга Анатольевна

Минск

  1.  

Юнусова Юлия Рафаильевна

Самара

  1.  

Юсупова Ирина Рамилевна

Челябинск

  1.  

Яковлев Игорь Владимирович

Миасс

  1.  

Яковлева Яна Сергеевна

Ульяновск