Список
зарегистрированных участников V
Съезда Российского общества патологоанатомов (по состоянию на 25.05..2017 г.) |
||
|
|
|
№№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Город |
|
Абдуллин Марат Рафкатович |
Оренбург |
|
Авдалян Ашот Меружанович |
Барнаул |
|
Авраамова София Тариэловна |
Москва |
|
Агаева Анна Викторовна |
Архангельск |
|
Агеева Татьяна Августовна |
Новосибирск |
|
Айдаева Салихат
Шамиловна |
Пятигорск |
|
Александров Николай Сергеевич |
Москва |
|
Александрова Александра Константиновна |
Москва |
|
Александрова Наталья Владимировна |
Уфа |
|
Алексеева Анна Игоревна |
Москва |
|
Алехин Станислав Игоревич |
Белгород |
|
Андреев Арнольд Арнольдович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Андреева Юлия Юрьевна |
Москва |
|
Аникина Аурика
Георгиевна |
Новосибирск |
|
Анина Анна Николаевна |
Чебоксары |
|
Анистратов Сергей Владимирович |
Москва |
|
Ариэль Борис Михайлович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Артифексова Анна Алексеевна |
Нижний Новгород |
|
Асатурова Александра
Вячеславовна |
Москва |
|
Асауленко Захар Павлович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Астахова Олеся Ивановна |
Москва |
|
Астраханцев Александр Федорович |
Москва |
|
Аширалиева Айнура
Болушкановна |
Берлин (ФРГ) |
|
Байдина Дарья Петровна |
Москва |
|
Байков Вадим Валентинович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Балацюк Елена Валерьевна |
Ульяновск |
|
Баранич Татьяна Ивановна |
Москва |
|
Баранова Татьяна Юрьевна |
Рязань |
|
Барашкова Светлана Валерьевна |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Баринова Ирина Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Барсанова Татьяна Георгиевна |
Москва |
|
Баталова Елена Александровна |
Новоуральск |
|
Батороев Юрий Климентьевич |
Иркутск |
|
Бахтин Артур Александрович |
Москва |
|
Баязитов Ян Ильдарович |
Уфа |
|
Безрукова Евгения Валерьевна |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Бекузаров Сергей Сосламбекович |
Красноярск |
|
Белитченко Наталья Вячеславовна |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Белосохов Максим Викторович |
Челябинск |
|
Белоусова Галина Алексеевна |
Челябинск |
|
Берестова Анна Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Бирюкова Елена Олеговна |
Миасс |
|
Блинкова Наталья Борисовна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Блохин Александр Васильевич |
Тамбов |
|
Бобин
Александр Николаевич |
Москва |
|
Бобров Андрей Петрович |
Волгоград |
|
Бобров Максим Александрович |
Москва |
|
Богачева Надежда Михайловна |
Омск |
|
Бондарев Вячеслав Павлович |
Курск |
|
Бондарев Олег Иванович |
Новокузнецк |
|
Боровинский Руслан Исаевич |
Пермь |
|
Бриллиант Александр Александрович |
Екатеринбург |
|
Бубочкин Александр Борисович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Будник Антонина Францевна |
Нальчик |
|
Быкова Валентина Павловна |
Москва |
|
Бычков Виталий Григорьевич |
Тюмень |
|
Валамина Ирина Евгеньевна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Вандышева Росица
Андреевна |
Москва |
|
Варшавский Владимир Анатольевич |
Москва |
|
Васильева Ольга Валентиновна |
Омск |
|
Вержбицкая Наталья Евгеньевна |
Кемерово |
|
Вильданова Лариса Руслановна |
Томск |
|
Виноградов Игорь Юрьевич |
Рязань |
|
Вишняков Дмитрий Сергеевич |
Уфа |
|
Власюк Василий Васильевич |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Волкова Лариса Владимировна |
Калининград |
|
Воробьева Наталья Николаевна |
Москва |
|
Ворожбиева Татьяна Эдуардовна |
Москва |
|
Воронина Татьяна Михайловна |
Москва |
|
Воронова Ольга Владимировна |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
Воротынцев Александр Николаевич |
Сочи |
|
Гаганов Леонид Евгеньевич |
Москва |
|
Газиева Таиса Вахитовна |
Грозный |
|
Галлямова Анастасия Ринатовна |
Москва |
|
Гасанов Адалят
Бейбала оглы |
Баку |
|
Гизатуллина Насима Фелюровна |
Казань |
|
Голубев Сергей Степанович |
Москва |
|
Голубенко Руслан Николаевич |
Ноябрьск (ЯНАО) |
|
Гордеева Марагрита
Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Гордин Виктор Анатольевич |
Каменск-Уральский |
|
Горелик Максим Зимулович |
Владивосток |
|
Горфинкель Анна Наумовна |
Челябинск |
|
Гребенщиков Виталий Юрьевич |
Челябинск |
|
Грибунов Юрий Павлович |
Москва |
|
Грива Роман Анатольевич |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
Григоренко Алексей Александрович |
Благовещенск |
|
Гринберг Лев Моисеевич |
Екатеринбург |
|
Гришина Алена Николаевна |
Москва |
|
Грищенко Роман Константинович |
Омск |
|
Гуревич Лариса Евсеевна |
Москва |
|
Гуськова Оксана Николаевна |
Тверь |
|
Давыдов Денис Альбертович |
Ленинск-Кузнецкий |
|
Деев Роман Вадимович |
Рязань |
|
Демидов Вадим Игоревич |
Иваново |
|
Демура Софья Александровна |
Москва |
|
Демура Татьяна
Александровна |
Москва |
|
Демяшкин Григорий
Александрович |
Москва |
|
Дивеева Гульнара Дамировна |
Уфа |
|
Димова Елена Андреевна |
Краснодар |
|
Доминикан Игорь Евгеньевич |
Тверь |
|
Доросевич Александр
Евдокимович |
Смоленск |
|
Дуб Анжела Алексеевна |
Челябинск |
|
Дубова Елена Алексеевна |
Москва |
|
Дубяга Евгений Витальевич |
Благовещенск |
|
Евсеев Алексей Николаевич |
Хабаровск |
|
Ерендеева Лариса Эдуардовна |
Томск |
|
Ефремов Геннадий Дмитриевич |
Москва |
|
Жакота Дмитрий Анатольевич |
Москва |
|
Жарков Николай Владимирович |
Москва |
|
Забозлаев Федор Георгиевич |
Москва |
|
Завалишина Лариса Эдуардовна |
Москва |
|
Загорский Николай Николаевич |
Анжеро-Судженск |
|
Зайратьянц Олег Вадимович |
Москва |
|
Зайцев Владимир Борисович |
Оренбург |
|
Зайцева Лидия Николаевна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Закопайко Сергей Владимирович |
Каменск-Шахтинский |
|
Замлелов Александр
Александрович |
Волгоград |
|
Занозин Александр Сергеевич |
Москва |
|
Зиненко Вера Николаевна |
Севастополь |
|
Злоказов Виктор Владимирович |
Киров |
|
Зотова Александра Борисовна |
Самара |
|
Зубарев Илья Владимирович |
Екатеринбург |
|
Зубко Алла Леонидовна |
Симферополь |
|
Зуев Артем Юрьевич |
Йошкар-Ола |
|
Зюзя Юлия Рашидовна |
Москва |
|
Ибишова Арзу
Вагиф кызы |
Баку |
|
Иванова Елена Николаевна |
Тюмень |
|
Иванова Ольга Викторовна |
Самара |
|
Иванцов Александр Олегович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Игнатова Кристина Юрьевна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Игнатьева Евгения Николаевна |
Чебоксары |
|
Игумнова Юлия Эдгаровна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Ильинская Ольга Евгеньевна |
Нижний Новгород |
|
Имаева Альфия Камилевна |
Уфа |
|
Истомина Ольга Юрьевна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Казанцева Ирина Александровна |
Москва |
|
Казачков
Евгений Леонидович |
Челябинск |
|
Кактурский
Лев Владимирович |
Москва |
|
Калашников
Антон Владимирович |
Пятигорск |
|
Калашникова
Светлана Александровна |
Пятигорск |
|
Калинин
Дмитрий Валерьевич |
Москва |
|
Камышанский Евгений
Константинович |
Караганда |
|
Каниболоцкий Александр Алексеевич |
Москва |
|
Карев
Вадим Евгеньевич |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Карнаухов
Николай Сергеевич |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
Карповский Александр Борисович |
Челябинск |
|
Карпухина
Альбина Саубановна |
Москва |
|
Катунина Оксана Рахимовна |
Москва |
|
Кацияев Владимир Юрьевич |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
Керученко Мария Александровна |
Омск |
|
Киреева
Елена Анатольевна |
Чита |
|
Кириллов
Юрий Александрович |
Москва |
|
Кирьянов
Николай Александрович |
Ижевск |
|
Кисляков
Алексей Николаевич |
Москва |
|
Климачев Владимир Васильевич |
Барнаул |
|
Коваленко
Владимир Леонтьевич |
Челябинск |
|
Ковнацкая Галина Александровна |
Москва |
|
Ковригина
Алла Михайловна |
Москва |
|
Коган
Евгения Алтаровна |
Москва |
|
Козлович Сергей Антонович |
Калуга |
|
Козяев Михаил Александрович |
Новосибирск |
|
Колесов
Александр Михайлович |
Магнитогорск |
|
Колосов
Александр Евдокимович |
Киров |
|
Колченко Вадим Алексеевич |
Волгоград |
|
Конкина Елена Александровна |
Иваново |
|
Коновалов
Дмитрий Михайлович |
Москва |
|
Кононов
Алексей Владимирович |
Омск |
|
Конышев
Константин Вячеславович |
Екатеринбург |
|
Копышева Елена Николаевна |
Иваново |
|
Корнева
Юлия Сергеевна |
Смоленск |
|
Корхалева Ярослава Михайловна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Корчагина
Марина Михайловна |
Балаково |
|
Корчагина
Наталья Сергеевна |
Москва |
|
Костерина
Наталья Евгеньевна |
Екатерибург |
|
Косырева Анна Михайловна |
Москва |
|
Кривова
Юлия Сергеевна |
Москва |
|
Криволапов
Юрий Александрович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Крупнов
Николай Михайлович |
Рязань |
|
Крылов
Андрей Юрьевич |
Минск |
|
Кудояров Рустем Равилевич |
Уфа |
|
Кузис Виктор Львович |
Ярославль |
|
Кузнецов
Сергей Станиславович |
Нижний Новгород |
|
Кузьменко
Дмитрий Борисович |
Новосибирск |
|
Куклин
Дмитрий Сергеевич |
Уфа |
|
Курков
Александр Витальевич |
Москва |
|
Курочкина
Екатерина Александровна |
Губкинский (ЯНАО) |
|
Кучина
Татьяна Алексеевна |
Уфа |
|
Кушнарев
Владимир Андреевич |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Лазарев
Семён Дмитриевич |
Тюмень |
|
Ларичева
Ирина Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Лёвина
Людмила Витальевна |
Ярославль |
|
Левченко
Татьяна Владимировна |
Полысаево (Кемеровская
обл.) |
|
Лепеха
Лариса Николаевна |
Москва |
|
Лепилов Александр Васильевич |
Барнаул |
|
Лернер Юлия Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Литвинов
Валерий Викторович |
Пермь |
|
Лищук Сергей Владимирович |
Москва |
|
Логинова
Наталья Павловна |
Пермь |
|
Лосев
Андрей Валентинович |
Тула |
|
Лоскутова
Кюнняй Саввична |
Якутск |
|
Лукьянова
Елена Семеновна |
Новосибирск |
|
Лучинин Владимир Владимирович |
Москва |
|
Любавина
Алла Ефимовна |
Омск |
|
Макаренко
Юрий Маркович |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
Макаров
Игорь Юрьевич |
Благовещенск |
|
Макарова
Ольга Васильевна |
Москва |
|
Малков
Александр Дмитриевич |
Пермь |
|
Малова
Инна Юрьевна |
Майкоп |
|
Мальков
Павел Георгиевич |
Москва |
|
Мальцева
Юлия Геннадьевна |
Новосибирск |
|
Маринушкин Алексей Михайлович |
Коломна |
|
Маслякова Галина
Никифоровна |
Саратов |
|
Мацко Дмитрий
Евгеньевич |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Медведев
Сергей Владимирович |
Ульяновск |
|
Медведева
Светлана Юрьевна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Мелькин Василий Владимирович |
Екатеринбург |
|
Мельникова-Штукина
Наталья Аркадьевна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Меньшикова
Наталья Валерьевна |
Благовещенск |
|
Метелев Валерий Александрович |
Сыктывкар |
|
Мещерякова
Екатерина Юрьевна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Мидибер Константин Юрьевич |
Москва |
|
Милованов Андрей Петрович |
Москва |
|
Мильчаков Дмитрий Евгеньевич |
Киров |
|
Мильченко
Инна Борисовна |
Челябинск |
|
Михайловский
Алексей Модестович |
Оренбург |
|
Михалева
Людмила Михайловна |
Москва |
|
Мишнёв Олеко
Дмитриевич |
Москва |
|
Мнихович Максим Валерьевич |
Москва |
|
Мозговой
Сергей Игоревич |
Омск |
|
Молокова
Ольга Александровна |
Тюмень |
|
Морозова
Радмила Витальевна |
Краснодар |
|
Мочалова
Людмила Григорьевна |
Сочи |
|
Мурашов
Иван Сергеевич |
Новосибирск |
|
Муртузалиева Светлана
Владимировна |
Чита |
|
Мустафин
Тагир Исламнурович |
Уфа |
|
Мхитаров Владимир Аршакович |
Москва |
|
Надеев Александр Петрович |
Новосибирск |
|
Насыров
Руслан Абдуллаевич |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Наумова
Ирина Владимировна |
Пермь |
|
Неволин Артем Николаевич |
Екатеринбург |
|
Некрасова
Татьяна Петровна |
Москва |
|
Низяева Наталья Викторовна |
Москва |
|
Николаенков Юрий Викторович |
Иваново |
|
Новинский
Павел Анатольевич |
Долгопрудный |
|
Нургалеев Александр Мирсаитович |
Ревда |
|
Ожиганова Ирина Николаевна |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Омарова Жанна Рубеновна |
Москва |
|
Орехов
Олег Олегович |
Москва |
|
Орлинская Наталья Юрьевна |
Нижний Новгород |
|
Османов
Юсиф Ислам оглы |
Москва |
|
Павлов
Анатолий Борисович |
Златоуст |
|
Павлов
Константин Анатольевич |
Москва |
|
Павлова
Татьяна Васильевна |
Белгород |
|
Павлова
Юлия Геннадиевна |
Рязань |
|
Паклина
Оксана Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Пальцев
Михаил Александрович |
Москва |
|
Панеях Моисей Бениаминович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Панченко
Константин Иванович |
Ярославль |
|
Парамонова
Нина Борисовна |
Москва |
|
Парыгина Мария Николаевна |
Омск |
|
Пастернак
Илона Анатольевна |
Челябинск |
|
Пауков
Вячеслав Семенович |
Москва |
|
Перфильева
Светлана Сергеевна |
Благовещенск |
|
Петров
Семен Венидиктович |
Казань |
|
Платонова
Галина Александровна |
Москва |
|
Плотникова
Надежда Алексеевна |
Саранск |
|
Плотницкий
Алексей Валерьевич |
Москва |
|
Плюхин Сергей Викторович |
Чебоксары |
|
Поддубный Виталий Борисович |
Ульяновск |
|
Подобед Ольга Вячеславовна |
Челябинск |
|
Подхватилина Наталья Анатольевна |
Новосибирск |
|
Полковникова Анастасия Романовна |
Ярославль |
|
Полфунтиков Александр
Александрович |
Шадринск (Кург.обл.) |
|
Полякова
Людмила Викторовна |
Пятигорск |
|
Поминальная
Виктория Михайловна |
Москва |
|
Понкина Ольга Николаевна |
Краснодар |
|
Пономарев
Андрей Борисович |
Москва |
|
Пономаренко
Роман Александрович |
Анадырь |
|
Поротникова Екатерина
Вячеславовна |
Новосибирск |
|
Постовалова
Екатерина Андреевна |
Москва |
|
Потапова
Оксана Валентиновна |
Сочи |
|
Протопопова Анна Анатольевна |
Краснообск |
|
Прохорова
Александра Александровна |
Москва |
|
Пушкарский
Виталий Владимирович |
Белгород |
|
Рагинов Иван Сергеевич |
Казань |
|
Раденска-Лоповок Стефка Господиновна |
Москва |
|
Разин
Александр Петрович |
Сочи |
|
Разумова Светлана Николаевна |
Астрахань |
|
Раскин
Григорий Александрович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Рачкова Ольга Вадимовна |
Иваново |
|
Резникова Галина Леонидовна |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
Риган Екатерина Александровна |
Миасс |
|
Рогов
Константин Аркадьевич |
Москва |
|
Рогожин
Дмитрий Викторович |
Москва |
|
Ромайкин Сергей Григорьевич |
Саранск |
|
Романова
Анна Арифовна |
Надым |
|
Романова
Ольга Андреевна |
Чебоксары |
|
Ротин Даниил Леонидович |
Москва |
|
Рубцов
Вячеслав Александрович |
Омск |
|
Руденко
Алексей Александрович |
Екатеринбург |
|
Рыбакова
Маргарита Григорьевна |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Рыжова
Марина Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Садыкова
Анна Максимовна |
Новосибирск |
|
Сазонов
Сергей Владимирович |
Екатеринбург |
|
Салимгареев Руслан Ильдарович |
Уфа |
|
Салтыков Борис
Борисович |
Москва |
|
Самойлова Светлана
Ивановна |
Москва |
|
Самсонова Инна
Васильевна |
Витебск |
|
Самсонова
Мария Викторовна |
Москва |
|
Свистунов
Владимир Владимирович |
Иркутск |
|
Свищева
Полина Олеговна |
Москва |
|
Севергина
Любовь Олеговна |
Москва |
|
Севрюкова Олеся Игоревна |
Ставрополь |
|
Селиванова
Лилия Сергеевна |
Москва |
|
Семенова
Людмила Алексеевна |
Москва |
|
Семина
Юлия Игоревна |
Москва |
|
Серов
Роман Андреевич |
Москва |
|
Слесарев Павел Игоревич |
Рязань |
|
Смирнов
Алексей Владимирович |
Волгоград |
|
Смоленский
Андрей Зенонович |
Минск |
|
Смольянникова Вера Анатольевна |
Москва |
|
Солдатов
Сергей Робертович |
Москва |
|
Соловьёва
Надежда Анатольевна |
Москва |
|
Соловьёва
Светлана Евгеньевна |
Москва |
|
Соломина
Ирина Леонидовна |
Петропавловск-Камчатский |
|
Спирин
Алексей Васильевич |
Екатеринбург |
|
Студенникова Валентина
Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Сухачева
Татьяна Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Сычугов
Глеб Вячеславович |
Челябинск |
|
Талалаев Александр Гаврилович |
Москва |
|
Терехов
Владимир Захарович |
Ижевск |
|
Тертычный Александр Семенович |
Москва |
|
Тимофеева
Анастасия Николаевна |
Якутск |
|
Тихомирова
Анастасия Сергеевна |
Красногорск |
|
Ткаченко
Алексей Георгиевич |
Симферополь |
|
Ткаченко
Виктор Николаевич |
Уфа |
|
Тодоров
Сергей Сергеевич |
Ростов-на-Дону |
|
Толмачев
Станислав Сергеевич |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Травин
Михаил Андреевич |
Новосибирск |
|
Тугулева Ирина Евгеньевна |
Сургут |
|
Туманов
Владимир Павлович |
Москва |
|
Туманова
Елена Леонидовна |
Москва |
|
Туманова
Ульяна Николаевна |
Москва |
|
Уренева Регина Валерьевна |
Ульяновск |
|
Ухов
Юрий Иванович |
Рязань |
|
Федорина Татьяна Александровна |
Самара |
|
Федоров
Дмитрий Николаевич |
Москва |
|
Федорова
Ирина Валерьевна |
Ижевск |
|
Федосеева
Вера Владимировна |
Москва |
|
Федотова
Елена Павловна |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Федяева
Лориса Марадовна |
Магнитогорск |
|
Франк
Георгий Авраамович |
Москва |
|
Фрейнд Генриетта Герхардовна |
Пермь |
|
Хабенко Евгений Геннадьевич |
Шадринск
(Курганская обл.) |
|
Харлова
Ольга Андреевна |
Москва |
|
Хасанов
Ришат Римович |
Уфа |
|
Хмельницкая
Наталия Михайловна |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Хоржевский Владимир Алексеевич |
Красноярск |
|
Хуртуев Алим Жагафарович |
Минеральные Воды |
|
Целищева
Полина Владимировна |
Ханты-Мансийск |
|
Цинзерлинг Всеволод
Александрович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Цой
Лариса Валерьевна |
Москва |
|
Чарторижская Наталья Николаевна |
Чита |
|
Чемурзиева Наталья Вадимовна |
Пермь |
|
Чернецкий Олег Анатольевич |
Волгоград |
|
Чернов
Игорь Алекссевич |
Тюмень |
|
Черняев
Андрей Львович |
Москва |
|
Четвертных
Виктор Алексеевич |
Пермь |
|
Чирский Вадим Семенович |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Чуглова Дина Александровна |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
Чудинов Константин Юрьевич |
Оренбург |
|
Чуков
Сергей Залимович |
Ставрополь |
|
Чумаченко
Петр Валериевич |
Москва |
|
Шабунина-Басок Наталья Рудольфовна |
Екатеринбург |
|
Шакирова
Ася Закиевна |
Казань |
|
Шаманова Анна Юрьевна |
Челябинск |
|
Шапошникова
Ирина Владимировна |
Воронеж |
|
Шарифгалиев Ильдар Асхадуллович |
Уфа |
|
Шарун Анна Александровна |
Москва |
|
Швальб Александр Павлович |
Рязань |
|
Шехтман Александр Михайлович |
Оренбург |
|
Шилов
Александр Викторович |
Москва |
|
Ширкунова Юлия Александровна |
Ноябрьск (ЯНАО) |
|
Шишкина
Евгения Юрьевна |
Новосибирск |
|
Шмидт
Максим Вячеславович |
Волгоград |
|
Шумихин
Константин Викторович |
Сыктывкар |
|
Шурыгина
Елена Ивановна |
Ореннбург |
|
Щеголев
Александр Иванович |
Москва |
|
Юдина
Ольга Анатольевна |
Минск |
|
Юнусова
Юлия Рафаильевна |
Самара |
|
Юсупова
Ирина Рамилевна |
Челябинск |
|
Яковлев
Игорь Владимирович |
Миасс |
|
Яковлева
Яна Сергеевна |
Ульяновск |